PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
04:00:05 |
41,41 |
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:19 |
|
3 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:20 |
|
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:29 |
|
5 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:37 |
|
6 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:37 |
|
7 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:37 |
|
8 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:37 |
|
9 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:37 |
|
10 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:37 |
|
11 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:37 |
|
12 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:37 |
|
13 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:37 |
|
14 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:37 |
|
15 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:37 |
|
16 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:37 |
|
17 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:37 |
|
18 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:37 |
|
19 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:37 |
|
20 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:37 |
|
21 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:37 |
|
22 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:37 |
|
23 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:37 |
|
24 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:37 |
|
25 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:37 |
|
26 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:37 |
|
27 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:37 |
|
28 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:37 |
|
29 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:37 |
|
30 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:37 |
|
31 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:16 |
|
32 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:33 |
|
33 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:05 |
|
34 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:05 |
|
35 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:05 |
|
36 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:05 |
|
37 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:05 |
|
38 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
02:05 |
|
39 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:05 |
|
40 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:05 |
|
41 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:05 |
|
42 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:05 |
|
43 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:05 |
|
44 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:05 |
|
45 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:05 |
|
46 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:05 |
|
47 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:05 |
|
48 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:05 |
|
49 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:09 |
|
50 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
05:11 |
|
51 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:12 |
|
52 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
05:12 |
|
53 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
05:12 |
|
54 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
05:12 |
|
55 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:12 |
|
56 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
05:12 |
|
57 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:12 |
|
58 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
05:12 |
|
59 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:12 |
|
60 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
05:12 |
|
61 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
05:12 |
|
62 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:12 |
|
63 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
05:12 |
|
64 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
05:12 |
|
65 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:05 |
|
66 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
06:05 |
|
67 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:05 |
|
68 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
06:05 |
|
69 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:05 |
|
70 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
06:05 |
|
71 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:05 |
|
72 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:05 |
|
73 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
06:05 |
|
74 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:05 |
|
75 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
06:05 |
|
76 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:05 |
|
77 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:05 |
|
78 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
09:25 |
|
79 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
09:25 |
|
80 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
09:25 |
|
81 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
09:25 |
|
82 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
09:25 |
|
83 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
10:21 |
|
84 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
10:21 |
|
85 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
10:21 |
|
86 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:21 |
|
87 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:21 |
|
88 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
10:21 |
|
89 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
10:21 |
|
90 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
10:21 |
|
91 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:21 |
|
92 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:21 |
|
93 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:21 |
|
94 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
10:21 |
|
95 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:21 |
|
96 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
10:21 |
|
97 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:21 |
|
98 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:21 |
|
99 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:21 |
|
100 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
10:21 |
|
101 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:21 |
|
102 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:21 |
|
103 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:21 |
|
104 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:21 |
|
105 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:21 |
|
106 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:21 |
|
107 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
10:21 |
|
108 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:21 |
|
109 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
10:21 |
|
110 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:21 |
|
111 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
10:21 |
|
112 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
16:13 |
|
113 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
16:13 |
|
114 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
17:17 |
|
115 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
17:39 |
|
116 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
17:39 |
|
117 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
19:28 |
|
118 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
19:52 |
|
119 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
25:34 |
|
120 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
26:43 |
|
121 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
27:59 |
|
DNF |
DECKER Enzo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
03:59:55 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:23 |
|
3 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:26 |
|
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:39 |
|
5 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:47 |
|
6 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
7 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
8 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:47 |
|
9 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
10 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:47 |
|
11 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:47 |
|
12 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:47 |
|
13 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:47 |
|
14 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:47 |
|
15 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
16 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:47 |
|
17 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
18 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
19 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:47 |
|
20 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:47 |
|
21 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:47 |
|
22 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
23 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
24 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
25 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:47 |
|
26 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:47 |
|
27 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:47 |
|
28 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
29 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
30 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:47 |
|
31 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:26 |
|
32 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:43 |
|
33 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:15 |
|
34 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
35 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:15 |
|
36 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
37 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:15 |
|
38 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
02:15 |
|
39 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:15 |
|
40 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:15 |
|
41 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:15 |
|
42 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:15 |
|
43 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
44 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:15 |
|
45 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:15 |
|
46 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:15 |
|
47 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:15 |
|
48 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:15 |
|
49 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:15 |
|
50 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:17 |
|
51 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:19 |
|
52 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
05:21 |
|
53 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:22 |
|
54 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
05:22 |
|
55 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
05:22 |
|
56 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
05:22 |
|
57 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:22 |
|
58 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
05:22 |
|
59 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
05:22 |
|
60 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:22 |
|
61 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
05:22 |
|
62 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
05:22 |
|
63 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
05:22 |
|
64 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
05:22 |
|
65 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:12 |
|
66 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:15 |
|
67 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
68 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:15 |
|
69 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
06:15 |
|
70 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:15 |
|
71 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
72 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:15 |
|
73 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:15 |
|
74 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
06:15 |
|
75 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
76 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:15 |
|
77 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:15 |
|
78 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
09:35 |
|
79 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
09:35 |
|
80 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
09:35 |
|
81 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
09:35 |
|
82 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
09:35 |
|
83 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
10:31 |
|
84 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
10:31 |
|
85 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
10:31 |
|
86 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:31 |
|
87 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:31 |
|
88 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
10:31 |
|
89 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
10:31 |
|
90 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
10:31 |
|
91 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:31 |
|
92 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:31 |
|
93 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:31 |
|
94 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
10:31 |
|
95 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:31 |
|
96 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
10:31 |
|
97 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:31 |
|
98 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:31 |
|
99 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:31 |
|
100 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
10:31 |
|
101 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:31 |
|
102 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:31 |
|
103 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:31 |
|
104 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:31 |
|
105 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:31 |
|
106 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:31 |
|
107 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
10:31 |
|
108 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:31 |
|
109 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
10:31 |
|
110 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:31 |
|
111 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
10:31 |
|
112 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
16:23 |
|
113 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
16:43 |
|
114 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
17:27 |
|
115 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
17:49 |
|
116 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
17:49 |
|
117 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
19:38 |
|
118 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
20:02 |
|
119 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
25:44 |
|
120 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
26:53 |
|
121 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
28:29 |
|